Trainingszeiten

 

LVWB - Trainingsplan Winter 2019 / 2020

Wer

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

U10

17:30-19.00
Turnhalle Altenburg, Wettingen
Fiona Hehli
Jean-Daniel Ruffieux
Petra Sutter

 

 

 

 

 

U12

 

 

17.45-19.20
Turnhalle KV Wirtschaftsschule Baden
Reto Som,
Jascha Pose
Ayla Florin
Nicole Jucker

 

17.45-19.20
Kanti Baden
mit U14

Ayla Florin
Caroline Droux
Nicole Jucker
Alina Ruppen
Felix Kirchhoff

 

U14

18:30-20.00
Kanti Wettingen
Hall 1

Roman Bertschi
Petra Hauert
Felix Kichhoff

 

18.30-20.00
Kanti Wettingen Halle 1

Roman Bertschi
Petra Hauert
Felix Kichhoff

 

17.45-19.20
Kanti Baden
mit U12

Ayla Florin 
Caroline Droux
Nicole Jucker 
Alina Ruppen
Felix Kirchhoff

 

U16 – U20

 

18:15-19:45
Laufkorridor Tägi / Baden, Aue
Mehrkampf
Hansjörg Weber
 

17.00-18:30/
18:30-20:00
Laufkorridor Tägi/ Aue Baden

Mehrkampf/
Weitsprung

Walter Vonlaufen
Liliane Leimgruber
Pascal Zwicky

18:30-20:00
Kanti Wettingen Halle 1

Mehrkampf
Hansjörg Weber

17.45-19.20
Kanti Baden
Mehrkampf 
Walter Vonlaufen
Pascal Zwicky

 10.00-11.30
Baden, Aue
Sprint & Hürden
Hansjörg Weber

Wurf / Stab /

Hobbyathl.

 

18:15-19:45
Laufkorridor Tägi /Baden, Aue

Kugel
Roland Mörker

18.30-20.00
Laufkorridor Tägi

Hobbyathleten

Sämi Küng

 

17.45-19.20
Kanti Baden
Stab
Dani Isler

 

Mittelstr.

U16 - Aktiv

18:00-20:00
Baden, Aue
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler

 

18:00-20:00
Baden, Aue
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler
 

18:00 – 20:00
Turnhalle Tanegg, Baden
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler

 

10.00 -12.00
Baden, Aue
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler

Sprint

U16-U23

17.00
Laufkorridor Tägi / Baden, Aue
Sprint
Marius Schneider

 

16.00
Laufkorridor Tägi/ Outdoor
Sprint / Sprünge
Marius Schneider

 

17.00
Laufkorridor Tägi
Sprint / Hürden / Weit
Marius Schneider

09.30
Baden, Aue
Sprint, spez. Ausdauer
Marius Schneider

Mehrkampf
Hürden

U16-Aktiv

18:30-20:15
Laufkorridor Tägi
Sprint, Athletik
Albert Meier

18:30-20:15 Laufkorridor Tägi
Langhürden, Kraft
Albert Meier

18:30-20:15
Baden, Aue
Sprint/ Sprünge
Albert Meier

 

18:00-20:00
Laufkorridor Tägi
Kurzhürden, Sprung
Albert Meier

 

Allgemein

 

 

 

19.00-20.30
Aue
Kraftraum
Diverse

 

20.00 –21.30
Aue
Kraftraum
Diverse

 

 

16.12.2012 - 10.11.2019 | von: Editor | Autor: Webmistress
nein

Sponsoren