Trainingszeiten

Wintertrainingszeiten 2021/2022

 

Wer

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

U10

17:30-19.00
Turnhalle Altenburg, Wettingen
Fiona Hehli
Jean-Daniel Ruffieux

 

 

 

 

 

U12

 

 

17.45-19.20
Turnhalle KV Wirtschaftsschule Baden
Reto Som,
Jascha Pose
Ayla Florin

 

18.00-19.20
Kanti Baden
(mit U14)
Ayla Florin               Anjou Beerli         Caroline Droux         (Alina Ruppen)

 

U14

18:45-20:15
KSWE Halle 3
Roman Bertschi
Felix Kichhoff

 

18.45-20.15
KSWE Halle 3 Roman Bertschi Felix Kichhoff

 

18.00-19.20
Kanti Baden
(mit U12)
Ayla Florin                Anjou Beerli           Caroline Droux         (Alina Ruppen)

 

U16 

18:00-20:00 Tägi/ Aue Jascha Pose

 


 

17.00-18:30/
18:30-20:00
Tägi/ Aue 
Walter Vonlaufen
Jascha Pose

 

17.45-19.20
Kanti Baden
Walter Vonlaufen  Jascha Pose

 

U18/U20

18:30-20:00 Tägi/Aue Mehrkampf  Andreas Weber

18:30-20:00 Tägi/Aue Mehrkampf  Hansjörg Weber

18:30-20:00 Tägi/Aue Mehrkampf  Andreas Weber

18:30-20:00
KSWE Halle 1 Mehrkampf       Hansjörg Weber

 

 

Mehrkapf
Hürden

U18-U23

18:30-20:00
Laufkorridor Tägi 
Sprint, Athletik
Albert Meier    Annina Mösching Lisa Mösching

 

18:30-20:00
Baden, Aue
Sprint/ Sprünge
Annina Mösching Lisa Mösching

 

18:00 – 20:00
Laufkorridor Tägi 
Kurzhürden, Sprung
Albert Meier  Annina Mösching Lisa Mösching

 

Mittelstr.

U16 - Aktiv

18:00-20:00
Baden, Aue
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler

 

18:00-20:00
Baden,Aue
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler
 

18:00 – 20:00
Turnhalle Tanegg, Baden
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler

 

10.00 -12.00
Baden, Aue
Mittelstrecken
Beat Füglistaler

Wurf / Stab /Hobbyathl.

 

 

18.30-20.00 Laufkorridor Tägi Hobbyathleten  Sämi Küng

18:30-20:30     Tägi/Aue                Wurf        Diskus/Kugel     Roland Mörker

18.00-19.20
Kanti Baden
Stab
Dani Isler

 

Allgemein

 

 

 

19.00-20.30
Aue
Kraftraum
Diverse

 

20.00 – 21.30
Aue
Kraftraum
Diverse

 

 

16.12.2012 - 08.11.2021 | von: Editor | Autor: Webmistress
nein